Train G1357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1357 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY814/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1357 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1357 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:28 15:30 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1357 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:54 15:56 53m 159 US$10US$16
G1357 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:40 17:42 2h39m 601 US$39US$65
G1357 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:17 18:20 3h16m 741 US$47US$79
G1357 6 YiChun (宜春) 19:02 19:04 4h1m 917 US$59US$95
G1357 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:46 Final arrival 4h45m 1169 US$71US$115