Train G1359 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1359 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:37 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$69
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1359 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1359 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:55 15:57 18m 48 US$3US$5
G1359 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:11 16:13 34m 84 US$6US$9
G1359 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:36 16:40 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1359 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:03 17:05 1h26m 225 US$15US$25
G1359 6 JinHua (金华) 17:30 17:32 1h53m 320 US$21US$35
G1359 7 JinXianNan (进贤南) 19:08 19:10 3h31m 683 US$46US$77
G1359 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:28 19:31 3h51m 741 US$49US$82
G1359 9 YiChun (宜春) 20:13 20:15 4h36m 917 US$62US$99
G1359 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:59 Final arrival 5h22m 1169 US$69US$103