Train G136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1362(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1361(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1364(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1363(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1365(上海虹桥-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G136 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G136 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G136 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:34 13:36 17m 50 US$4US$5
G136 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:04 14:06 47m 165 US$11US$18
G136 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:38 14:40 1h21m 295 US$20US$32
G136 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:40 15:42 2h23m 558 US$37US$63
G136 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:01 16:09 2h44m 626 US$42US$68
G136 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 16:34 16:36 3h17m 727 US$48US$80
G136 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:19 17:22 4h2m 912 US$62US$99
G136 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:08 18:10 4h51m 1108 US$59US$99
G136 10 LangFang (廊坊) 18:45 18:47 5h28m 1258 US$78US$131
G136 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 19:09 Final arrival 5h52m 1318 US$89US$143