Train G1361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1361 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY814/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1361 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1361 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 17:01 17:03 23m 67 US$4US$7
G1361 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:12 17:14 34m 84 US$5US$9
G1361 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:37 17:45 59m 159 US$10US$16
G1361 5 YiWu (义乌) 18:17 18:19 1h39m 268 US$17US$28
G1361 6 JinHua (金华) 18:35 18:37 1h57m 320 US$21US$34
G1361 7 QuZhou (衢州) 18:58 19:00 2h20m 398 US$26US$43
G1361 8 ShangRao (上饶) 19:28 19:30 2h50m 500 US$32US$54
G1361 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:56 19:58 3h18m 601 US$39US$65
G1361 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:33 20:37 3h55m 741 US$47US$79
G1361 11 YiChun (宜春) 21:19 21:21 4h41m 917 US$59US$95
G1361 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:39 21:41 5h1m 978 US$61US$102
G1361 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:11 Final arrival 5h33m 1169 US$71US$115