Train G1362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1362 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:27 Dep. Time 19:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1362 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1362 2 YiChun (宜春) 14:08 14:10 41m 166 US$11US$18
G1362 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:25 14:27 58m 215 US$14US$23
G1362 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:59 15:02 1h32m 342 US$22US$37
G1362 5 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 15:28 15:30 2h1m 479 US$28US$48
G1362 6 YiYang (弋阳) 15:53 15:55 2h26m 523 US$34US$57
G1362 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:12 16:14 2h45m 583 US$37US$63
G1362 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 16:27 16:29 3h0m 617 US$39US$66
G1362 9 QuZhou (衢州) 16:49 16:51 3h22m 685 US$43US$73
G1362 10 JinHua (金华) 17:12 17:14 3h45m 763 US$48US$80
G1362 11 YiWu (义乌) 17:30 17:33 4h3m 815 US$51US$85
G1362 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:06 18:11 4h39m 924 US$57US$96
G1362 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:35 18:37 5h8m 999 US$62US$104
G1362 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:04 Final arrival 5h37m 1083 US$67US$112