Train G1363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1363 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY814/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1363 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1363 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 17:27 17:33 18m 48 US$3US$5
G1363 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:47 17:49 38m 84 US$5US$9
G1363 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 18:04 18:06 55m 133 US$9US$14
G1363 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:19 18:21 1h10m 159 US$10US$16
G1363 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:53 18:55 1h44m 268 US$17US$28
G1363 7 QuZhou (衢州) 19:28 19:30 2h19m 398 US$26US$43
G1363 8 ShangRao (上饶) 19:57 19:59 2h48m 500 US$32US$54
G1363 9 YiYang (弋阳) 20:17 20:19 3h8m 560 US$36US$60
G1363 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:02 21:06 3h53m 741 US$47US$79
G1363 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 21:38 21:40 4h29m 868 US$55US$91
G1363 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:08 22:10 4h59m 978 US$61US$102
G1363 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:42 Final arrival 5h33m 1169 US$71US$115