Train G1364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1364 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1364 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1364 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 17:04 17:07 24m 76 US$5US$9
G1364 3 YiChun (宜春) 17:30 17:33 50m 166 US$11US$19
G1364 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:16 18:26 1h36m 342 US$23US$39
G1364 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:00 19:02 2h20m 482 US$33US$55
G1364 6 ShangRao (上饶) 19:28 19:30 2h48m 583 US$39US$65
G1364 7 JiangShan (江山) 19:52 19:54 3h12m 655 US$43US$73
G1364 8 QuZhou (衢州) 20:05 20:07 3h25m 685 US$45US$76
G1364 9 JinHua (金华) 20:28 20:30 3h48m 763 US$50US$84
G1364 10 YiWu (义乌) 20:46 20:48 4h6m 815 US$53US$89
G1364 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:21 21:25 4h41m 924 US$60US$100
G1364 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:49 21:52 5h9m 999 US$73US$108
G1364 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:20 Final arrival 5h40m 1083 US$70US$117