Train G1364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1364 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1364 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1364 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 17:04 17:07 24m 76 US$5US$8
G1364 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:17 17:19 37m 105 US$7US$11
G1364 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:47 17:49 1h7m 215 US$14US$23
G1364 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:22 18:26 1h42m 342 US$22US$37
G1364 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:00 19:02 2h20m 482 US$31US$52
G1364 7 ShangRao (上饶) 19:28 19:30 2h48m 583 US$37US$63
G1364 8 JiangShan (江山) 19:52 19:54 3h12m 655 US$41US$70
G1364 9 QuZhou (衢州) 20:05 20:07 3h25m 685 US$43US$73
G1364 10 JinHua (金华) 20:28 20:30 3h48m 763 US$48US$80
G1364 11 YiWu (义乌) 20:46 20:48 4h6m 815 US$51US$85
G1364 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:21 21:25 4h41m 924 US$57US$96
G1364 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:49 21:52 5h9m 999 US$70US$104
G1364 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:20 Final arrival 5h40m 1083 US$67US$112