Train G1365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1365 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1365 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1365 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:05 18:08 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1365 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:19 18:21 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1365 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:38 18:42 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1365 5 JinHua (金华) 19:25 19:27 1h47m 320 US$21US$35
G1365 6 JiangShan (江山) 19:55 19:57 2h17m 428 US$29US$48
G1365 7 ShangRao (上饶) 20:17 20:19 2h39m 500 US$34US$56
G1365 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:45 20:47 3h7m 601 US$41US$68
G1365 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:22 21:25 3h44m 741 US$49US$82
G1365 10 YiChun (宜春) 22:07 22:09 4h29m 917 US$62US$99
G1365 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:27 22:29 4h49m 978 US$64US$107
G1365 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:01 Final arrival 5h23m 1083 US$70US$117