Train G1369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1369 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 怀化南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 20:17 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY603/US$89
Soft CNY1010/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1369 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1369 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 13:03 13:05 23m 67 US$4US$7
G1369 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 13:20 13:22 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1369 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:40 13:42 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1369 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:05 14:07 1h25m 225 US$15US$25
G1369 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:21 14:23 1h41m 268 US$18US$30
G1369 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:17 15:20 2h37m 500 US$0US$0
G1369 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:46 15:48 3h6m 601 US$41US$68
G1369 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:23 16:27 3h43m 741 US$49US$82
G1369 10 GaoAn (高安) 16:43 16:45 4h3m 788 US$52US$87
G1369 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:06 17:08 4h26m 868 US$57US$95
G1369 12 YiChun (宜春) 17:23 17:25 4h43m 917 US$60US$100
G1369 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 17:49 17:51 5h9m 1007 US$66US$110
G1369 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:16 18:20 5h36m 1083 US$70US$117
G1369 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:34 18:36 5h54m 1109 US$72US$120
G1369 16 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 18:50 18:52 6h10m 1149 US$74US$124
G1369 17 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:09 19:11 6h29m 1208 US$78US$130
G1369 18 XinHuaNan (新化南) 19:35 19:37 6h55m 1342 US$0US$0
G1369 19 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:54 19:56 7h14m 1354 US$85US$143
G1369 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:17 Final arrival 7h37m 1415 US$89US$149