Train G137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1373(上海虹桥-昆明南)  G1376(昆明南-上海虹桥)  G1371(上海虹桥-昆明南)  G1370(怀化南-上海虹桥)  G1378(昆明南-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G137 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G137 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G137 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:49 14:51 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G137 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:15 15:17 1h40m 406 US$27US$46
G137 4 TaiAn (泰安) 15:34 15:42 1h59m 465 US$31US$53
G137 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:33 16:36 2h58m 692 US$45US$76
G137 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:50 17:52 4h15m 1023 US$65US$110
G137 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:11 18:13 4h36m 1088 US$69US$116
G137 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:31 18:36 4h56m 1153 US$73US$122
G137 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:58 19:08 5h23m 1237 US$77US$130
G137 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:33 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$81US$137