Train G1370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1370 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY603/US$89
Soft CNY1010/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1370 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1370 2 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:49 09:51 32m 118 US$8US$13
G1370 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 10:15 10:17 58m 207 US$15US$24
G1370 4 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 10:43 10:45 1h26m 306 US$21US$35
G1370 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:58 11:04 1h41m 332 US$23US$38
G1370 6 YiChun (宜春) 11:47 11:49 2h30m 498 US$34US$57
G1370 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:31 12:38 3h14m 674 US$44US$75
G1370 8 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:56 12:58 3h39m 732 US$48US$81
G1370 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:19 13:21 4h2m 814 US$53US$89
G1370 10 ShangRao (上饶) 13:47 13:49 4h30m 866 US$59US$99
G1370 11 QuZhou (衢州) 14:17 14:19 5h0m 1017 US$65US$110
G1370 12 JinHua (金华) 14:40 14:42 5h23m 1063 US$69US$117
G1370 13 YiWu (义乌) 14:58 15:00 5h41m 1111 US$72US$121
G1370 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:32 15:35 6h15m 1256 US$78US$131
G1370 15 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:52 15:53 6h35m 1303 US$81US$136
G1370 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:04 16:10 6h47m 1362 US$0US$0
G1370 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:37 Final arrival 7h20m 1415 US$89US$149