Train G1371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1371 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1371 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1371 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:50 07:53 28m 84 US$5US$9
G1371 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:04 08:06 42m 112 US$7US$12
G1371 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:23 08:25 1h1m 159 US$10US$16
G1371 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:57 08:59 1h35m 304 US$17US$28
G1371 6 JinHua (金华) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 320 US$21US$34
G1371 7 QuZhou (衢州) 09:39 09:46 2h17m 438 US$26US$43
G1371 8 ShangRao (上饶) 10:13 10:15 2h51m 500 US$32US$54
G1371 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:41 10:43 3h19m 646 US$39US$65
G1371 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:18 11:22 3h56m 741 US$47US$79
G1371 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:17 12:19 4h55m 978 US$61US$102
G1371 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:49 12:55 5h27m 1169 US$71US$115
G1371 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:09 13:11 5h47m 1109 US$69US$115
G1371 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:37 13:39 6h15m 1253 US$74US$124
G1371 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 13:55 13:57 6h33m 1260 US$77US$129
G1371 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:38 14:41 7h16m 1415 US$85US$142
G1371 17 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 15:05 15:07 7h43m 1463 US$90US$150
G1371 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:46 15:48 8h24m 1662 US$98US$164
G1371 19 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:26 16:34 9h4m 1789 US$103US$173
G1371 20 PingBaNan (平坝南) 16:54 16:56 9h32m 1844 US$106US$178
G1371 21 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:11 17:24 9h49m 1890 US$108US$181
G1371 22 PanZhou (盘州) 18:12 18:14 10h50m 2040 US$115US$193
G1371 23 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:40 18:42 11h18m 2124 US$119US$199
G1371 24 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:17 Final arrival 11h55m 2252 US$124US$208