Train G1372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1372 Travel Time 11h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$129
Soft CNY1475/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1372 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1372 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 08:49 08:52 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1372 3 PanZhou (盘州) 09:16 09:18 1h2m 212 US$14US$24
G1372 4 PuAnXian (普安县) 09:29 09:31 1h15m 243 US$16US$28
G1372 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:11 10:13 1h57m 362 US$24US$41
G1372 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:43 10:47 2h29m 463 US$31US$53
G1372 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:07 11:09 2h53m 523 US$35US$59
G1372 8 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:32 11:34 3h18m 590 US$39US$66
G1372 9 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:25 12:27 4h11m 803 US$52US$88
G1372 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:40 12:43 4h26m 837 US$54US$91
G1372 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:34 13:36 5h20m 1044 US$67US$112
G1372 12 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:54 13:56 5h40m 1103 US$70US$117
G1372 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:09 14:11 5h55m 1143 US$72US$121
G1372 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:24 14:35 6h10m 1169 US$73US$123
G1372 15 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:59 15:04 6h45m 1245 US$77US$130
G1372 16 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:14 15:16 7h0m 1274 US$79US$133
G1372 17 YiChun (宜春) 15:34 15:36 7h20m 1335 US$82US$139
G1372 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:18 16:22 8h4m 1511 US$92US$154
G1372 19 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:57 17:00 8h43m 1651 US$98US$166
G1372 20 JinHua (金华) 18:04 18:06 9h50m 1932 US$112US$188
G1372 21 YiWu (义乌) 18:23 18:25 10h9m 1984 US$114US$192
G1372 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:57 18:59 10h43m 2093 US$119US$200
G1372 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:46 Final arrival 11h32m 2252 US$129US$217