Train G1372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1372 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1372 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1372 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 08:56 08:58 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1372 3 PanZhou (盘州) 09:22 09:24 1h1m 212 US$14US$23
G1372 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:11 10:13 1h50m 362 US$23US$39
G1372 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:43 10:47 2h22m 463 US$30US$50
G1372 6 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:07 11:09 2h46m 523 US$34US$57
G1372 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:32 11:34 3h11m 590 US$38US$63
G1372 8 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:25 12:27 4h4m 803 US$50US$84
G1372 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:40 12:43 4h19m 837 US$52US$87
G1372 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:34 13:36 5h13m 1044 US$64US$107
G1372 11 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:54 13:56 5h33m 1103 US$67US$112
G1372 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:09 14:11 5h48m 1143 US$69US$116
G1372 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:24 14:35 6h3m 1169 US$70US$118
G1372 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:57 15:03 6h36m 1245 US$74US$125
G1372 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:13 15:15 6h52m 1274 US$76US$127
G1372 16 YiChun (宜春) 15:33 15:35 7h12m 1335 US$79US$133
G1372 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:17 16:22 7h56m 1511 US$88US$148
G1372 18 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:57 17:00 8h36m 1651 US$94US$159
G1372 19 JinHua (金华) 18:04 18:06 9h43m 1932 US$107US$180
G1372 20 YiWu (义乌) 18:23 18:25 10h2m 1984 US$109US$184
G1372 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:57 18:59 10h36m 2093 US$114US$191
G1372 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:46 Final arrival 11h25m 2252 US$124US$208