Train G1373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1373 Travel Time 10h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$129
Soft CNY1475/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1373 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1373 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:42 09:44 47m 159 US$11US$17
G1373 3 JinHua (金华) 10:28 10:30 1h33m 320 US$21US$35
G1373 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:37 11:41 2h42m 601 US$41US$68
G1373 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:16 12:23 3h21m 741 US$49US$82
G1373 6 YiChun (宜春) 13:05 13:08 4h10m 917 US$62US$99
G1373 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:51 13:54 4h56m 1083 US$70US$117
G1373 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:29 14:31 5h34m 1208 US$82US$130
G1373 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:23 15:27 6h28m 1415 US$89US$149
G1373 10 SanSui (三穗) 16:07 16:09 7h12m 1570 US$0US$0
G1373 11 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:34 16:36 7h39m 1662 US$102US$171
G1373 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:14 17:19 8h19m 1789 US$108US$181
G1373 13 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:49 17:51 8h54m 1890 US$0US$0
G1373 14 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:57 18:59 10h2m 2124 US$124US$208
G1373 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:34 Final arrival 10h39m 2252 US$129US$217