Train G1373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1373 Travel Time 10h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1373 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1373 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:42 09:46 47m 159 US$10US$16
G1373 3 JinHua (金华) 10:30 10:32 1h35m 320 US$21US$34
G1373 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:37 11:41 2h42m 601 US$39US$65
G1373 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:16 12:23 3h21m 741 US$47US$79
G1373 6 YiChun (宜春) 13:06 13:08 4h11m 917 US$59US$95
G1373 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:51 13:54 4h56m 1169 US$71US$115
G1373 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:29 14:31 5h34m 1208 US$74US$124
G1373 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:24 15:28 6h29m 1415 US$85US$142
G1373 10 SanSui (三穗) 16:06 16:08 7h11m 1570 US$93US$156
G1373 11 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 16:51 16:53 7h56m 1729 US$101US$169
G1373 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:13 17:19 8h18m 1789 US$103US$173
G1373 13 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:49 17:51 8h54m 1890 US$108US$181
G1373 14 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:57 18:59 10h2m 2124 US$119US$199
G1373 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:34 Final arrival 10h39m 2252 US$124US$208