Train G1374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1374 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1374 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1374 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:43 10:45 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1374 3 PanZhou (盘州) 11:09 11:11 1h1m 212 US$14US$23
G1374 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:57 11:59 1h49m 362 US$23US$39
G1374 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:29 12:35 2h21m 463 US$30US$50
G1374 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:13 13:15 3h5m 590 US$38US$63
G1374 7 SanSui (三穗) 13:40 13:42 3h32m 682 US$43US$72
G1374 8 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:02 14:08 3h54m 749 US$47US$79
G1374 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:32 14:36 4h24m 837 US$52US$87
G1374 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:56 14:58 4h48m 898 US$55US$93
G1374 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:34 15:36 5h26m 1044 US$64US$107
G1374 12 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:54 15:56 5h46m 1103 US$67US$112
G1374 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:09 16:11 6h1m 1143 US$69US$116
G1374 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:24 16:33 6h16m 1169 US$70US$118
G1374 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:02 17:05 6h54m 1274 US$76US$127
G1374 16 YiChun (宜春) 17:23 17:25 7h15m 1335 US$79US$133
G1374 17 GaoAn (高安) 17:57 17:59 7h49m 1464 US$85US$144
G1374 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:14 18:20 8h6m 1511 US$88US$148
G1374 19 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:54 18:57 8h46m 1651 US$94US$159
G1374 20 ShangRao (上饶) 19:23 19:25 9h15m 1752 US$99US$166
G1374 21 QuZhou (衢州) 19:53 19:55 9h45m 1854 US$103US$174
G1374 22 LongYou (龙游) 20:06 20:08 9h58m 1883 US$105US$176
G1374 23 JinHua (金华) 20:23 20:25 10h15m 1932 US$107US$180
G1374 24 YiWu (义乌) 20:41 20:43 10h33m 1984 US$109US$184
G1374 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:16 21:20 11h8m 2093 US$114US$191
G1374 26 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:44 21:47 11h36m 2168 US$118US$199
G1374 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 12h8m 2252 US$124US$208