Train G1374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1374 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$129
Soft CNY1475/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1374 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1374 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:43 10:45 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1374 3 PanZhou (盘州) 11:09 11:11 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G1374 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:57 12:00 1h49m 362 US$24US$41
G1374 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:30 12:42 2h22m 463 US$31US$53
G1374 6 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:02 13:04 2h54m 523 US$35US$59
G1374 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:27 13:29 3h19m 590 US$39US$66
G1374 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:28 14:31 4h20m 837 US$54US$91
G1374 9 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:51 14:53 4h43m 898 US$58US$98
G1374 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:42 15:44 5h34m 1103 US$70US$117
G1374 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:05 16:14 5h57m 1169 US$73US$123
G1374 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:43 16:45 6h35m 1274 US$79US$133
G1374 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:13 17:15 7h5m 1384 US$85US$143
G1374 14 GaoAn (高安) 17:37 17:51 7h29m 1464 US$89US$150
G1374 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:07 18:20 7h59m 1511 US$92US$154
G1374 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:54 18:57 8h46m 1651 US$98US$166
G1374 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:23 19:25 9h15m 1752 US$103US$174
G1374 18 QuZhou (衢州) 19:53 19:55 9h45m 1854 US$108US$182
G1374 19 LongYou (龙游) 20:06 20:08 9h58m 1883 US$109US$184
G1374 20 JinHua (金华) 20:23 20:25 10h15m 1932 US$112US$188
G1374 21 YiWu (义乌) 20:41 20:43 10h33m 1984 US$114US$192
G1374 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:16 21:20 11h8m 2093 US$119US$200
G1374 23 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:44 21:47 11h36m 2168 US$124US$208
G1374 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 12h8m 2252 US$129US$217