Train G1375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1375 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1375 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1375 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:42 11:44 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1375 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:07 12:10 52m 159 US$10US$16
G1375 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:33 12:35 1h18m 225 US$15US$24
G1375 5 YiWu (义乌) 12:49 12:51 1h34m 268 US$17US$28
G1375 6 LongYou (龙游) 13:17 13:19 2h2m 369 US$24US$39
G1375 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:30 13:32 2h15m 398 US$26US$43
G1375 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 13:54 13:57 2h39m 466 US$30US$50
G1375 9 ShangRao (上饶) 14:09 14:11 2h54m 500 US$32US$54
G1375 10 YiYang (弋阳) 14:28 14:30 3h13m 560 US$36US$60
G1375 11 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:53 14:55 3h38m 644 US$42US$69
G1375 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:21 15:25 4h6m 741 US$47US$79
G1375 13 GaoAn (高安) 15:41 15:43 4h26m 788 US$50US$84
G1375 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:04 16:06 4h49m 868 US$55US$91
G1375 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:34 16:36 5h19m 978 US$61US$102
G1375 16 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:48 16:50 5h33m 1007 US$63US$105
G1375 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:13 17:20 5h58m 1169 US$71US$115
G1375 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:55 17:57 6h40m 1208 US$74US$124
G1375 19 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:21 18:23 7h6m 1342 US$79US$132
G1375 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:56 19:00 7h41m 1415 US$85US$142
G1375 21 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:30 19:32 8h15m 1522 US$90US$152
G1375 22 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:07 20:09 8h52m 1662 US$98US$164
G1375 23 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:47 20:53 9h32m 1789 US$103US$173
G1375 24 AnShunXi (安顺西) 21:23 21:25 10h8m 1890 US$108US$181
G1375 25 KunMingNan (昆明南) 23:01 Final arrival 11h46m 2252 US$124US$208