Train G1375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1375 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$129
Soft CNY1475/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1375 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1375 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:42 11:44 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1375 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:07 12:10 52m 159 US$11US$17
G1375 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:33 12:35 1h18m 225 US$15US$25
G1375 5 YiWu (义乌) 12:49 12:51 1h34m 268 US$18US$30
G1375 6 LongYou (龙游) 13:17 13:19 2h2m 369 US$25US$41
G1375 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:30 13:32 2h15m 398 US$27US$44
G1375 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 13:54 13:57 2h39m 466 US$31US$52
G1375 9 ShangRao (上饶) 14:09 14:11 2h54m 500 US$34US$56
G1375 10 YiYang (弋阳) 14:28 14:30 3h13m 560 US$38US$63
G1375 11 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:53 14:55 3h38m 644 US$43US$72
G1375 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:21 15:25 4h6m 741 US$49US$82
G1375 13 GaoAn (高安) 15:41 15:43 4h26m 788 US$52US$87
G1375 14 YiChun (宜春) 16:14 16:16 4h59m 917 US$60US$100
G1375 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:34 16:36 5h19m 978 US$64US$107
G1375 16 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:48 16:50 5h33m 1007 US$66US$110
G1375 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:15 17:21 6h0m 1083 US$70US$117
G1375 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:56 17:58 6h41m 1208 US$78US$130
G1375 19 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:22 18:24 7h7m 1342 US$82US$138
G1375 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:57 19:01 7h42m 1415 US$89US$149
G1375 21 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:25 19:27 8h10m 1463 US$93US$157
G1375 22 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:36 19:38 8h21m 1522 US$94US$158
G1375 23 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:13 20:15 8h58m 1662 US$102US$171
G1375 24 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:53 20:58 9h38m 1789 US$108US$181
G1375 25 AnShunXi (安顺西) 21:28 21:30 10h13m 1890 US$113US$189
G1375 26 KunMingNan (昆明南) 23:06 Final arrival 11h51m 2252 US$129US$217