Train G1376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1376 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$124
Soft CNY1475/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1376 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1376 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 11:12 11:14 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1376 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 11:31 11:33 54m 180 US$12US$20
G1376 4 PanZhou (盘州) 11:45 11:47 1h8m 212 US$14US$23
G1376 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 12:33 12:35 1h56m 362 US$23US$39
G1376 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:05 13:11 2h28m 463 US$30US$50
G1376 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:49 13:51 3h12m 590 US$38US$63
G1376 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:27 14:29 3h50m 730 US$46US$77
G1376 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:58 15:03 4h21m 837 US$52US$87
G1376 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 15:23 15:25 4h46m 898 US$55US$93
G1376 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:50 15:52 5h13m 992 US$61US$103
G1376 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:08 16:10 5h31m 1044 US$64US$107
G1376 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:44 16:55 6h7m 1169 US$70US$118
G1376 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:24 17:26 6h47m 1274 US$76US$127
G1376 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:54 17:56 7h17m 1384 US$81US$137
G1376 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:28 18:34 7h51m 1511 US$88US$148
G1376 17 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 19:00 19:02 8h23m 1608 US$92US$155
G1376 18 ShangRao (上饶) 19:37 19:39 9h0m 1752 US$99US$166
G1376 19 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:52 20:11 9h15m 1786 US$100US$169
G1376 20 JiangShan (江山) 20:25 20:34 9h48m 1824 US$102US$172
G1376 21 QuZhou (衢州) 20:45 20:47 10h8m 1854 US$103US$174
G1376 22 JinHua (金华) 21:09 21:11 10h32m 1932 US$107US$180
G1376 23 YiWu (义乌) 21:27 21:29 10h50m 1984 US$109US$184
G1376 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:02 22:12 11h25m 2093 US$114US$191
G1376 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:59 Final arrival 12h22m 2252 US$124US$208