Train G1376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1376 Travel Time 12h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2252Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY879/US$129
Soft CNY1475/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1376 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1376 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 11:12 11:14 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1376 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 11:31 11:33 54m 180 US$12US$20
G1376 4 PanZhou (盘州) 11:45 11:47 1h8m 212 US$14US$24
G1376 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 12:33 12:35 1h56m 362 US$24US$41
G1376 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:05 13:11 2h28m 463 US$31US$53
G1376 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:49 13:51 3h12m 590 US$39US$66
G1376 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:27 14:29 3h50m 730 US$48US$80
G1376 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:58 15:03 4h21m 837 US$54US$91
G1376 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 15:23 15:25 4h46m 898 US$58US$98
G1376 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:50 15:52 5h13m 992 US$64US$107
G1376 12 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 16:21 16:23 5h44m 1103 US$70US$117
G1376 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:44 16:55 6h7m 1169 US$73US$123
G1376 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:24 17:26 6h47m 1274 US$79US$133
G1376 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:54 17:56 7h17m 1384 US$85US$143
G1376 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:28 18:34 7h51m 1511 US$92US$154
G1376 17 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 19:00 19:02 8h23m 1608 US$96US$162
G1376 18 ShangRao (上饶) 19:37 19:39 9h0m 1752 US$103US$174
G1376 19 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:52 20:11 9h15m 1786 US$105US$176
G1376 20 JiangShan (江山) 20:25 20:34 9h48m 1824 US$106US$179
G1376 21 QuZhou (衢州) 20:45 20:47 10h8m 1854 US$108US$182
G1376 22 JinHua (金华) 21:09 21:11 10h32m 1932 US$112US$188
G1376 23 YiWu (义乌) 21:27 21:29 10h50m 1984 US$114US$192
G1376 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:02 22:10 11h25m 2093 US$119US$200
G1376 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:56 Final arrival 12h19m 2252 US$129US$217