Train G1377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1377 Travel Time 13h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2547Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960.5/US$135
Soft CNY1611.5/US$227
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1377 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1377 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:58 08:00 19m 65 US$4US$7
G1377 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:17 08:19 38m 130 US$8US$14
G1377 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:36 08:39 57m 187 US$12US$20
G1377 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:50 08:52 1h11m 214 US$14US$23
G1377 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:03 09:05 1h24m 245 US$16US$27
G1377 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:22 09:28 1h43m 295 US$19US$32
G1377 8 JinShanBei (金山北) 09:46 09:48 2h7m 343 US$22US$37
G1377 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:02 10:04 2h23m 379 US$24US$41
G1377 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:31 2h48m 454 US$29US$49
G1377 11 YiWu (义乌) 11:03 11:08 3h24m 563 US$36US$60
G1377 12 JinHua (金华) 11:24 11:27 3h45m 615 US$40US$66
G1377 13 ShangRao (上饶) 12:10 12:17 4h31m 795 US$51US$84
G1377 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:43 12:46 5h4m 896 US$56US$94
G1377 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:21 13:26 5h42m 1036 US$65US$108
G1377 16 YiChun (宜春) 14:08 14:10 6h29m 1212 US$74US$125
G1377 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:54 15:02 7h15m 1378 US$52US$83
G1377 18 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:16 15:18 7h37m 1404 US$84US$141
G1377 19 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:44 15:46 8h5m 1503 US$90US$150
G1377 20 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:02 16:04 8h23m 1555 US$63US$102
G1377 21 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:45 16:49 9h6m 1710 US$100US$167
G1377 22 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:01 17:03 9h22m 1744 US$101US$170
G1377 23 SanSui (三穗) 17:34 17:36 9h55m 1865 US$107US$179
G1377 24 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:01 18:03 10h22m 1957 US$111US$186
G1377 25 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:41 18:46 11h2m 2084 US$117US$196
G1377 26 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:16 19:18 11h37m 2185 US$121US$203
G1377 27 PanZhou (盘州) 20:05 20:09 12h26m 2335 US$111US$182
G1377 28 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:33 20:35 12h54m 2419 US$130US$219
G1377 29 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:10 Final arrival 13h31m 2547 US$135US$227