Train G1377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1377 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2547Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960.5/US$141
Soft CNY1611.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1377 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1377 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:58 08:00 19m 65 US$4US$7
G1377 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:17 08:19 38m 130 US$9US$15
G1377 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:36 08:39 57m 187 US$12US$21
G1377 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:50 08:52 1h11m 214 US$15US$24
G1377 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:03 09:05 1h24m 245 US$18US$28
G1377 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:22 09:28 1h43m 295 US$21US$34
G1377 8 JinShanBei (金山北) 09:46 09:48 2h7m 343 US$25US$42
G1377 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:02 10:04 2h23m 379 US$23US$38
G1377 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:31 2h48m 454 US$17US$29
G1377 11 YiWu (义乌) 11:03 11:05 3h24m 563 US$25US$42
G1377 12 JinHua (金华) 11:21 11:23 3h42m 615 US$28US$47
G1377 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:21 13:25 5h42m 1036 US$54US$91
G1377 14 YiChun (宜春) 14:07 14:09 6h28m 1014 US$65US$109
G1377 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:53 15:02 7h14m 874 US$49US$69
G1377 16 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:25 15:27 7h46m 1444 US$90US$151
G1377 17 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:44 15:46 8h5m 1503 US$93US$157
G1377 18 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:02 16:04 8h23m 1555 US$96US$161
G1377 19 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:45 16:48 9h6m 1710 US$104US$175
G1377 20 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:00 17:02 9h21m 1744 US$93US$157
G1377 21 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 17:23 17:25 9h44m 1817 US$109US$183
G1377 22 SanSui (三穗) 17:40 17:42 10h1m 1865 US$113US$180
G1377 23 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:07 18:09 10h28m 1957 US$116US$194
G1377 24 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:47 18:52 11h8m 2084 US$122US$205
G1377 25 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:21 19:23 11h42m 2185 US$127US$212
G1377 26 GuanLing (关岭) 19:38 19:40 11h59m 2230 US$128US$215
G1377 27 PanZhou (盘州) 20:17 20:19 12h38m 2335 US$133US$223
G1377 28 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:43 20:45 13h4m 2419 US$136US$228
G1377 29 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:20 Final arrival 13h41m 2547 US$141US$237