Train G1378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1378 Travel Time 13h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2349Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY876.5/US$129
Soft CNY1476.5/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1378 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1378 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 08:11 08:13 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1378 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:37 08:40 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G1378 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:54 10:15 2h18m 463 US$31US$53
G1378 5 SanSui (三穗) 11:13 11:15 3h37m 682 US$45US$76
G1378 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:57 12:04 4h21m 837 US$54US$91
G1378 7 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:37 12:39 5h1m 955 US$61US$103
G1378 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:02 13:04 5h26m 1044 US$67US$112
G1378 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:38 13:46 6h2m 1169 US$73US$123
G1378 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:15 14:18 6h39m 1274 US$79US$133
G1378 11 YiChun (宜春) 14:36 14:38 7h0m 1335 US$82US$139
G1378 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:53 15:00 7h17m 1384 US$85US$143
G1378 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:32 15:38 7h56m 1511 US$92US$154
G1378 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:12 16:14 8h36m 1651 US$98US$166
G1378 15 ShangRao (上饶) 16:40 16:42 9h4m 1752 US$103US$174
G1378 16 JiangShan (江山) 17:04 17:06 9h28m 1824 US$106US$179
G1378 17 LongYou (龙游) 17:23 17:25 9h47m 1883 US$109US$184
G1378 18 YiWu (义乌) 17:51 17:53 10h15m 1984 US$114US$192
G1378 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:26 18:28 10h50m 2093 US$119US$200
G1378 20 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:52 18:54 11h16m 2168 US$124US$208
G1378 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:22 19:28 11h46m 2252 US$129US$217
G1378 22 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:51 19:53 12h15m 2333 US$133US$222
G1378 23 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:03 20:05 12h27m 2360 US$134US$224
G1378 24 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:22 20:24 12h46m 2417 US$136US$228
G1378 25 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:42 20:44 13h6m 2482 US$139US$233
G1378 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:04 Final arrival 13h28m 2043 US$129US$217