Train G1379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1379 Travel Time 12h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2349Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960.5/US$141
Soft CNY1611.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1379 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1379 2 LiShui (溧水) 07:55 07:57 17m 46 US$3US$5
G1379 3 LiYang (溧阳) 08:12 08:14 34m 98 US$7US$11
G1379 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:26 08:28 48m 129 US$9US$15
G1379 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:40 08:42 1h2m 165 US$11US$19
G1379 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:51 08:54 1h13m 185 US$12US$21
G1379 7 DeQing (德清) 09:07 09:13 1h29m 221 US$15US$25
G1379 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:28 09:30 1h50m 256 US$31US$51
G1379 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:54 09:56 2h16m 322 US$22US$37
G1379 10 YiWu (义乌) 10:10 10:18 2h32m 365 US$38US$63
G1379 11 JinHua (金华) 10:35 10:37 2h57m 417 US$42US$69
G1379 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:26 11:29 3h48m 597 US$53US$88
G1379 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:55 11:57 4h17m 698 US$59US$98
G1379 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:32 12:38 4h54m 838 US$67US$113
G1379 15 GaoAn (高安) 12:54 12:56 5h16m 885 US$57US$96
G1379 16 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:40 13:44 6h2m 1075 US$81US$136
G1379 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:16 14:20 6h38m 1180 US$87US$145
G1379 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:55 14:57 7h17m 1305 US$93US$157
G1379 19 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 15:33 15:35 7h55m 1451 US$89US$149
G1379 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:56 16:02 8h18m 1512 US$104US$175
G1379 21 SanSui (三穗) 16:40 16:42 9h2m 1667 US$112US$187
G1379 22 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:07 17:14 9h29m 1759 US$116US$194
G1379 23 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 17:37 17:39 9h59m 1826 US$107US$179
G1379 24 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:59 18:05 10h21m 1886 US$122US$205
G1379 25 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:34 18:36 10h56m 1987 US$127US$212
G1379 26 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:19 Final arrival 12h41m 2349 US$141US$237