Train G1379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1379 Travel Time 12h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2349Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY876.5/US$129
Soft CNY1476.5/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1379 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1379 2 LiShui (溧水) 07:55 07:57 17m 46 US$3US$5
G1379 3 LiYang (溧阳) 08:12 08:14 34m 98 US$7US$11
G1379 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:26 08:28 48m 129 US$9US$15
G1379 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:40 08:42 1h2m 165 US$11US$19
G1379 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:51 08:54 1h13m 185 US$12US$21
G1379 7 DeQing (德清) 09:07 09:13 1h29m 221 US$15US$25
G1379 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:28 09:30 1h50m 256 US$17US$29
G1379 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:54 09:56 2h16m 322 US$22US$37
G1379 10 YiWu (义乌) 10:10 10:16 2h32m 365 US$25US$42
G1379 11 JinHua (金华) 10:33 10:35 2h55m 417 US$28US$47
G1379 12 QuZhou (衢州) 10:56 10:58 3h18m 495 US$33US$56
G1379 13 ShangRao (上饶) 11:26 11:29 3h48m 597 US$40US$67
G1379 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:55 11:57 4h17m 698 US$46US$77
G1379 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:32 12:38 4h54m 838 US$54US$91
G1379 16 GaoAn (高安) 12:54 12:56 5h16m 885 US$57US$96
G1379 17 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:40 13:44 6h2m 1075 US$81US$136
G1379 18 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:16 14:20 6h38m 1180 US$49US$69
G1379 19 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:55 14:57 7h17m 1305 US$93US$157
G1379 20 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 15:33 15:35 7h55m 1451 US$89US$149
G1379 21 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:56 16:00 8h18m 1512 US$104US$175
G1379 22 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:28 16:30 8h50m 1619 US$109US$183
G1379 23 SanSui (三穗) 16:45 16:53 9h7m 1667 US$113US$180
G1379 24 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:18 17:20 9h40m 1759 US$116US$194
G1379 25 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:58 18:05 10h20m 1886 US$122US$205
G1379 26 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:34 18:36 10h56m 1987 US$127US$212
G1379 27 PanZhou (盘州) 19:23 19:25 11h45m 2137 US$133US$223
G1379 28 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:19 Final arrival 12h41m 2349 US$129US$217