Train G138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1382(南昌西-上海虹桥)  G1383(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G1387(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G1384(南昌西-上海虹桥)  G1388(南昌西-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G138 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G138 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G138 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:53 13:55 23m 81 US$5US$9
G138 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:30 14:32 1h0m 230 US$15US$26
G138 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:50 14:52 1h20m 295 US$20US$32
G138 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:34 15:40 2h4m 416 US$32US$51
G138 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:03 16:05 2h33m 558 US$37US$63
G138 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:56 16:58 3h26m 783 US$51US$86
G138 8 TaiAn (泰安) 17:17 17:19 3h47m 853 US$55US$93
G138 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:37 17:39 4h7m 912 US$62US$99
G138 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:25 18:27 4h55m 1108 US$59US$99
G138 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:49 18:54 5h19m 1196 US$81US$130
G138 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 19:28 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$89US$143