Train G1380 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1380 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2043Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY876.5/US$129
Soft CNY1476.5/US$217
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1380 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1380 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:59 08:01 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1380 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:25 08:27 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G1380 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:13 09:19 1h49m 362 US$24US$41
G1380 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:49 09:57 2h25m 463 US$31US$53
G1380 6 SanSui (三穗) 10:55 11:01 3h31m 682 US$45US$76
G1380 7 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 11:21 11:23 3h57m 749 US$49US$82
G1380 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:48 11:51 4h24m 837 US$54US$91
G1380 9 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:24 12:26 5h0m 955 US$61US$103
G1380 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:49 12:51 5h25m 1044 US$67US$112
G1380 11 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:09 13:11 5h45m 1103 US$70US$117
G1380 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:24 13:30 6h0m 1143 US$72US$121
G1380 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:43 13:53 6h19m 1169 US$73US$123
G1380 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:17 14:24 6h53m 1245 US$77US$130
G1380 15 YiChun (宜春) 14:47 14:49 7h23m 1335 US$82US$139
G1380 16 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:04 15:06 7h40m 1384 US$85US$143
G1380 17 GaoAn (高安) 15:28 15:34 8h4m 1464 US$89US$150
G1380 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:49 15:58 8h25m 1511 US$92US$154
G1380 19 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:24 16:29 9h0m 1608 US$96US$162
G1380 20 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:43 16:45 9h19m 1651 US$98US$166
G1380 21 ShangRao (上饶) 17:11 17:14 9h47m 1752 US$103US$174
G1380 22 QuZhou (衢州) 17:42 17:49 10h18m 1854 US$108US$182
G1380 23 JinHua (金华) 18:10 18:12 10h46m 1932 US$112US$188
G1380 24 YiWu (义乌) 18:28 18:31 11h4m 1984 US$114US$192
G1380 25 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:06 19:10 11h42m 2093 US$119US$200
G1380 26 YiXing (宜兴) 19:44 19:46 12h20m 2220 US$124US$208
G1380 27 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:18 Final arrival 12h54m 2043 US$129US$217