Train G1380 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1380 Travel Time 12h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2043Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY876.5/US$123
Soft CNY1476.5/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1380 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1380 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:59 08:01 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1380 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:25 08:27 1h1m 212 US$14US$23
G1380 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:13 09:19 1h49m 362 US$23US$39
G1380 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:49 09:56 2h25m 463 US$30US$50
G1380 6 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 10:16 10:23 2h52m 523 US$34US$57
G1380 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:17 11:20 3h53m 730 US$46US$77
G1380 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:53 11:56 4h29m 837 US$52US$87
G1380 9 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 12:36 12:38 5h12m 992 US$61US$103
G1380 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:07 13:09 5h43m 1103 US$67US$112
G1380 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:22 13:30 5h58m 1143 US$69US$116
G1380 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:43 13:53 6h19m 1169 US$70US$118
G1380 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:17 14:24 6h53m 1245 US$74US$125
G1380 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:34 14:36 7h10m 1274 US$76US$127
G1380 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:04 15:06 7h40m 1384 US$81US$137
G1380 16 GaoAn (高安) 15:28 15:34 8h4m 1464 US$85US$144
G1380 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:49 15:58 8h25m 1511 US$88US$148
G1380 18 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:24 16:30 9h0m 1608 US$92US$155
G1380 19 YiYang (弋阳) 16:53 16:55 9h29m 1692 US$96US$155
G1380 20 ShangRao (上饶) 17:12 17:14 9h48m 1752 US$99US$166
G1380 21 QuZhou (衢州) 17:42 17:49 10h18m 1854 US$103US$174
G1380 22 JinHua (金华) 18:10 18:12 10h46m 1932 US$107US$180
G1380 23 YiWu (义乌) 18:28 18:31 11h4m 1984 US$109US$184
G1380 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:06 19:10 11h42m 2093 US$114US$191
G1380 25 YiXing (宜兴) 19:44 19:46 12h20m 2220 US$118US$200
G1380 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:19 Final arrival 12h55m 2043 US$123US$208