Train G1382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1382 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY555.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1382 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1382 2 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 07:57 07:59 35m 97 US$6US$10
G1382 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:12 08:14 50m 140 US$9US$14
G1382 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:40 08:43 1h18m 260 US$15US$25
G1382 5 QuZhou (衢州) 09:11 09:13 1h49m 469 US$22US$36
G1382 6 JinHua (金华) 09:34 09:36 2h12m 457 US$27US$45
G1382 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:01 10:03 2h39m 516 US$33US$55
G1382 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:31 3h5m 650 US$37US$62
G1382 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:48 10:50 3h26m 629 US$40US$67
G1382 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 11:10 11:12 3h48m 693 US$44US$73
G1382 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:31 Final arrival 4h9m 741 US$47US$78