Train G1382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1382 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$49
Soft CNY560.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1382 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1382 2 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 07:57 07:59 25m 137 US$7US$11
G1382 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:13 08:15 41m 140 US$9US$16
G1382 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:41 08:43 1h9m 232 US$23US$34
G1382 5 QuZhou (衢州) 09:11 09:13 1h39m 343 US$30US$46
G1382 6 JinHua (金华) 09:34 09:36 2h2m 429 US$35US$55
G1382 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:01 10:03 2h29m 477 US$35US$59
G1382 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:31 2h55m 622 US$39US$65
G1382 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:48 10:50 3h16m 697 US$42US$70
G1382 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 11:10 11:12 3h38m 714 US$46US$77
G1382 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:31 Final arrival 3h59m 741 US$49US$82