Train G1382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1382 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$49
Soft CNY555.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1382 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1382 2 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 07:56 07:59 32m 97 US$6US$10
G1382 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:13 08:15 49m 140 US$9US$15
G1382 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:41 08:43 1h17m 241 US$16US$26
G1382 5 QuZhou (衢州) 09:11 09:13 1h47m 469 US$23US$38
G1382 6 JinHua (金华) 09:34 09:36 2h10m 421 US$28US$47
G1382 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:01 10:03 2h37m 516 US$34US$58
G1382 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:27 10:31 3h3m 582 US$38US$64
G1382 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:48 10:50 3h24m 629 US$42US$70
G1382 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 11:10 11:12 3h46m 693 US$46US$76
G1382 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:31 Final arrival 4h7m 741 US$49US$82