Train G1383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1383 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-赣州西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 赣州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 12:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY555.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1383 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1383 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:12 07:15 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1383 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:26 07:28 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1383 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:46 07:48 1h1m 159 US$10US$16
G1383 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:20 08:22 1h35m 268 US$17US$28
G1383 6 JinHua (金华) 08:38 08:40 1h53m 320 US$21US$34
G1383 7 LongYou (龙游) 08:55 08:57 2h10m 369 US$24US$39
G1383 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:33 09:35 2h48m 500 US$32US$54
G1383 9 YiYang (弋阳) 09:52 09:54 3h7m 560 US$36US$60
G1383 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 10:25 10:27 3h40m 683 US$44US$73
G1383 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:45 11:05 4h0m 741 US$47US$79
G1383 12 JiAnXi (吉安西) 12:02 12:04 5h17m 951 US$0US$0
G1383 13 GanZhouXi (赣州西) 12:54 Final arrival 6h9m 1155 US$0US$0