Train G1383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1383 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南昌(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南昌 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 10:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$49
Soft CNY555.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1383 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1383 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:12 07:15 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1383 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:26 07:28 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1383 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:46 07:48 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G1383 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:11 08:13 1h26m 225 US$15US$25
G1383 6 YiWu (义乌) 08:27 08:29 1h42m 268 US$18US$30
G1383 7 LongYou (龙游) 08:55 08:57 2h10m 369 US$25US$41
G1383 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:33 09:35 2h48m 500 US$34US$56
G1383 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:01 10:03 3h16m 601 US$41US$68
G1383 10 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 10:17 10:19 3h32m 644 US$43US$72
G1383 11 NanChang (南昌) 10:53 Final arrival 4h8m 741 US$49US$82