Train G1384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1384 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$47
Soft CNY560.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1384 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1384 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:49 08:51 34m 140 US$9US$15
G1384 3 YiYang (弋阳) 09:05 09:13 50m 181 US$12US$20
G1384 4 ShangRao (上饶) 09:30 09:39 1h15m 241 US$22US$33
G1384 5 JiangShan (江山) 10:01 10:03 1h46m 313 US$20US$34
G1384 6 JinHua (金华) 10:30 10:32 2h15m 628 US$34US$53
G1384 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:48 10:50 2h33m 473 US$44US$71
G1384 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:22 11:24 3h7m 582 US$37US$62
G1384 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:47 11:49 3h32m 657 US$42US$70
G1384 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:18 Final arrival 4h3m 741 US$47US$79