Train G1387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1387 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$49
Soft CNY560.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1387 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1387 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:47 12:50 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1387 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 13:05 13:07 45m 133 US$9US$14
G1387 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:21 13:23 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G1387 5 YiWu (义乌) 13:55 13:57 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1387 6 LongYou (龙游) 14:23 14:27 2h3m 369 US$25US$41
G1387 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:00 15:02 2h40m 500 US$34US$56
G1387 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:28 15:30 3h8m 601 US$41US$68
G1387 9 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:52 15:54 3h32m 683 US$46US$77
G1387 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:13 Final arrival 3h53m 741 US$49US$82