Train G1388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1388 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$47
Soft CNY560.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1388 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1388 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:27 16:29 34m 140 US$9US$15
G1388 3 ShangRao (上饶) 16:55 16:57 1h2m 241 US$22US$33
G1388 4 QuZhou (衢州) 17:25 17:31 1h32m 343 US$29US$44
G1388 5 JinHua (金华) 17:52 17:54 1h59m 628 US$34US$53
G1388 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:10 18:13 2h17m 473 US$44US$71
G1388 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:46 18:49 2h53m 582 US$37US$62
G1388 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:12 19:14 3h19m 657 US$42US$70
G1388 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:42 Final arrival 3h49m 741 US$47US$79