Train G1389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1389 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南昌(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南昌 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY555.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1389 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1389 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:38 13:41 28m 84 US$5US$9
G1389 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:04 14:07 54m 159 US$10US$16
G1389 4 YiWu (义乌) 14:39 14:41 1h29m 268 US$17US$28
G1389 5 ShangRao (上饶) 15:35 15:37 2h25m 500 US$32US$54
G1389 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:03 16:05 2h53m 601 US$39US$65
G1389 7 NanChang (南昌) 16:48 Final arrival 3h38m 741 US$47US$78