Train G139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1394(南昌-上海虹桥)  G1395(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G1390(南昌-上海虹桥)  G1397(合肥南-昆明南)  G1398(昆明南-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G139 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 13:45 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G139 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G139 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:36 14:46 51m 210 US$14US$24
G139 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:13 15:15 1h28m 314 US$21US$36
G139 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:39 15:41 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G139 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 16:24 16:26 2h39m 591 US$40US$66
G139 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:51 16:53 3h6m 692 US$45US$76
G139 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:30 17:32 3h45m 848 US$55US$92
G139 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:52 17:54 4h7m 911 US$77US$130
G139 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:28 Final arrival 4h43m 1000 US$81US$137