Train G139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1394(南昌-上海虹桥)  G1395(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G1390(南昌-上海虹桥)  G1397(合肥南-昆明南)  G1398(昆明南-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G139 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:45 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G139 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G139 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:36 14:46 51m 210 US$14US$24
G139 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:13 15:15 1h28m 314 US$21US$36
G139 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:39 15:41 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G139 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 16:24 16:26 2h39m 591 US$40US$66
G139 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:51 16:53 3h6m 692 US$45US$76
G139 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:30 17:35 3h45m 848 US$55US$92
G139 8 DingYuan (定远) 17:51 17:57 4h6m 902 US$58US$98
G139 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:15 18:17 4h30m 964 US$62US$104
G139 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:34 18:36 4h49m 1023 US$65US$110
G139 11 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 19:01 19:03 5h16m 1120 US$70US$119
G139 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:27 19:29 5h42m 1210 US$76US$127
G139 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:46 19:48 6h1m 1268 US$78US$132
G139 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:05 Final arrival 6h20m 1318 US$81US$137