Train G1390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1390 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY555.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1390 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1390 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:05 14:08 25m 58 US$3US$5
G1390 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:30 14:32 50m 140 US$9US$14
G1390 4 ShangRao (上饶) 14:58 15:00 1h18m 260 US$15US$25
G1390 5 JinHua (金华) 15:44 15:46 2h4m 457 US$27US$45
G1390 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:34 16:36 2h54m 650 US$37US$62
G1390 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:01 17:03 3h21m 657 US$42US$70
G1390 8 SongJiangNan (松江南) 17:21 17:23 3h41m 710 US$0US$0
G1390 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:37 Final arrival 3h57m 741 US$47US$78