Train G1391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1391 Travel Time 11h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$119
Soft CNY1358/US$200
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1391 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1391 2 YiWu (义乌) 12:16 12:18 33m 109 US$7US$12
G1391 3 JinHua (金华) 12:34 12:36 51m 161 US$11US$18
G1391 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 13:16 13:28 1h33m 307 US$21US$35
G1391 5 ShangRao (上饶) 13:40 13:43 1h57m 450 US$23US$39
G1391 6 YiYang (弋阳) 14:00 14:02 2h17m 401 US$27US$46
G1391 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:16 14:19 2h33m 442 US$30US$50
G1391 8 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:41 14:43 2h58m 524 US$35US$59
G1391 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:01 15:05 3h18m 789 US$39US$65
G1391 10 YiChun (宜春) 15:47 15:49 4h4m 758 US$49US$83
G1391 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:08 16:11 4h25m 819 US$53US$89
G1391 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:46 16:50 5h3m 924 US$60US$100
G1391 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 17:04 17:06 5h21m 950 US$61US$103
G1391 14 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:20 17:22 5h37m 990 US$64US$107
G1391 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:39 17:41 5h56m 1089 US$67US$112
G1391 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:33 18:40 6h50m 1256 US$78US$131
G1391 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 18:52 18:54 7h9m 1290 US$80US$134
G1391 18 SanSui (三穗) 19:26 19:28 7h43m 1411 US$86US$145
G1391 19 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:11 20:13 8h28m 1570 US$94US$159
G1391 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:33 20:39 8h50m 1630 US$97US$164
G1391 21 AnShunXi (安顺西) 21:08 21:10 9h25m 1731 US$102US$172
G1391 22 PanZhou (盘州) 21:57 21:59 10h14m 1881 US$109US$184
G1391 23 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:53 Final arrival 11h10m 2093 US$119US$200