Train G1392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1392 Travel Time 11h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$114
Soft CNY1358/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1392 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1392 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 09:43 09:45 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1392 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 10:02 10:10 54m 180 US$0US$0
G1392 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:07 11:09 1h59m 362 US$23US$39
G1392 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:39 11:43 2h31m 463 US$30US$50
G1392 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:21 12:23 3h13m 590 US$0US$0
G1392 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:59 13:01 3h51m 730 US$46US$77
G1392 8 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:21 13:23 4h13m 803 US$50US$84
G1392 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:36 13:39 4h28m 837 US$52US$87
G1392 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:59 14:01 4h51m 898 US$55US$93
G1392 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:37 14:40 5h29m 1044 US$64US$107
G1392 12 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 14:58 15:00 5h50m 1103 US$67US$112
G1392 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:21 15:24 6h13m 1169 US$70US$118
G1392 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:53 16:03 6h45m 1274 US$76US$127
G1392 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:31 16:33 7h23m 1384 US$81US$137
G1392 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:05 17:12 7h57m 1511 US$88US$148
G1392 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:47 17:49 8h39m 1651 US$94US$159
G1392 18 ShangRao (上饶) 18:15 18:17 9h7m 1752 US$99US$166
G1392 19 QuZhou (衢州) 18:45 18:47 9h37m 1854 US$103US$174
G1392 20 JinHua (金华) 19:08 19:11 10h0m 1932 US$107US$180
G1392 21 YiWu (义乌) 19:27 19:34 10h19m 1984 US$109US$184
G1392 22 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:48 19:54 10h40m 2027 US$111US$187
G1392 23 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:18 Final arrival 11h10m 2093 US$114US$191