Train G1393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1393 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-九江(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 九江 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1393 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0
G1393 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:04 18:06 19m 48
G1393 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:21 18:23 36m 84
G1393 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:46 18:53 1h1m 159
G1393 5 JianDe (建德) 19:34 19:36 1h49m 294
G1393 6 (千岛湖) 19:47 19:49 2h2m 325
G1393 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 20:13 20:15 2h28m 403
G1393 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 20:31 20:34 2h46m 444
G1393 9 WuYuan (婺源) 20:55 21:14 3h10m 586
G1393 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 21:41 21:43 3h56m 589
G1393 11 JiuJiang (九江) 22:44 Final arrival 4h59m 883