Train G1394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1394 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY555.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1394 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 17:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1394 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:31 18:33 44m 140 US$9US$14
G1394 3 ShangRao (上饶) 19:00 19:07 1h13m 260 US$15US$25
G1394 4 JinHua (金华) 19:51 19:58 2h4m 457 US$27US$45
G1394 5 YiWu (义乌) 20:14 20:20 2h27m 505 US$30US$51
G1394 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:53 21:00 3h6m 650 US$37US$62
G1394 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:23 21:26 3h36m 657 US$42US$70
G1394 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:55 Final arrival 4h8m 741 US$47US$78