Train G1397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1397 Travel Time 12h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2220Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY841/US$124
Soft CNY1416.5/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1397 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1397 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:49 08:51 21m 70 US$4US$7
G1397 3 WuWei (无为) 09:04 09:06 36m 105 US$7US$12
G1397 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:18 09:20 50m 139 US$9US$16
G1397 5 JingXian (泾县) 09:37 09:39 1h9m 194 US$13US$22
G1397 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:59 10:02 1h31m 265 US$18US$30
G1397 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:17 10:22 1h49m 306 US$21US$35
G1397 8 WuYuan (婺源) 10:43 10:45 2h15m 382 US$26US$43
G1397 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:09 11:35 2h41m 468 US$32US$53
G1397 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:22 12:24 3h54m 651 US$43US$72
G1397 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:42 12:48 4h14m 709 US$46US$78
G1397 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:20 13:22 4h52m 836 US$57US$91
G1397 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:50 13:52 5h22m 946 US$61US$102
G1397 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:24 14:27 5h56m 1051 US$67US$113
G1397 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:41 14:43 6h13m 1077 US$68US$115
G1397 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:09 15:11 6h41m 1176 US$74US$124
G1397 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 15:35 15:41 7h7m 1265 US$78US$132
G1397 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:15 16:19 7h47m 1383 US$85US$143
G1397 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 16:31 16:33 8h3m 1417 US$87US$146
G1397 20 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:54 16:56 8h26m 1490 US$91US$153
G1397 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:31 17:33 9h3m 1630 US$97US$164
G1397 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:11 18:18 9h43m 1757 US$103US$174
G1397 23 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:48 18:50 10h20m 1858 US$108US$182
G1397 24 PanZhou (盘州) 19:37 19:39 11h9m 2008 US$115US$194
G1397 25 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:03 20:05 11h35m 2092 US$119US$200
G1397 26 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:40 Final arrival 12h12m 2220 US$124US$208