Train G1398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1398 Travel Time 11h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY841/US$118
Soft CNY1416.5/US$200
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1398 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1398 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:25 10:27 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1398 3 PanZhou (盘州) 10:54 10:56 1h4m 212 US$14US$23
G1398 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:42 11:44 1h52m 362 US$23US$39
G1398 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:14 12:20 2h24m 463 US$30US$50
G1398 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:58 13:00 3h8m 590 US$38US$63
G1398 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:36 13:39 3h46m 730 US$46US$77
G1398 8 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:59 14:01 4h9m 803 US$50US$84
G1398 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:14 14:18 4h24m 837 US$52US$87
G1398 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:09 15:11 5h19m 1044 US$64US$107
G1398 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:46 15:53 5h56m 1169 US$70US$118
G1398 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:22 16:24 6h32m 1274 US$76US$127
G1398 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:52 16:54 7h2m 1384 US$81US$137
G1398 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:26 17:33 7h36m 1511 US$88US$148
G1398 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:08 18:11 8h18m 1651 US$94US$159
G1398 16 ShangRao (上饶) 18:41 19:00 8h51m 1752 US$99US$166
G1398 17 DeXing (德兴) 19:17 19:19 9h27m 1807 US$0US$0
G1398 18 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:49 19:51 9h59m 1914 US$106US$179
G1398 19 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 20:05 20:07 10h15m 1955 US$108US$182
G1398 20 JingXian (泾县) 20:27 20:29 10h37m 2026 US$111US$187
G1398 21 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:46 20:48 10h56m 2081 US$113US$190
G1398 22 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 21:09 21:11 11h19m 2150 US$116US$195
G1398 23 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:33 Final arrival 11h43m 1886 US$118US$200