Train G1398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1398 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY841/US$124
Soft CNY1416.5/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1398 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1398 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:13 10:15 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1398 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 10:32 10:34 54m 180 US$12US$20
G1398 4 PuAnXian (普安县) 10:52 10:54 1h14m 243 US$16US$28
G1398 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:34 11:36 1h56m 362 US$24US$41
G1398 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:06 12:23 2h28m 463 US$31US$53
G1398 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:01 13:03 3h23m 590 US$39US$66
G1398 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:39 13:41 4h1m 730 US$48US$80
G1398 9 ZhiJiang (芷江) 14:01 14:03 4h23m 803 US$52US$88
G1398 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:17 14:20 4h39m 837 US$54US$91
G1398 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:00 15:02 5h22m 992 US$64US$107
G1398 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:47 15:53 6h9m 1169 US$73US$123
G1398 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:22 16:24 6h44m 1274 US$79US$133
G1398 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:52 16:54 7h14m 1384 US$85US$143
G1398 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:26 17:33 7h48m 1511 US$92US$154
G1398 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:08 18:11 8h30m 1651 US$98US$166
G1398 17 ShangRao (上饶) 18:41 18:59 9h3m 1752 US$103US$174
G1398 18 WuYuan (婺源) 19:23 19:25 9h45m 1838 US$107US$180
G1398 19 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:48 19:51 10h10m 1914 US$111US$186
G1398 20 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 20:05 20:07 10h27m 1955 US$113US$190
G1398 21 JingXian (泾县) 20:27 20:29 10h49m 2026 US$116US$195
G1398 22 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:46 20:48 11h8m 2081 US$118US$199
G1398 23 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 21:09 21:11 11h31m 2150 US$121US$204
G1398 24 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:33 Final arrival 11h55m 1886 US$124US$208