Train G1401 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1401 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2017-7-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY768.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1401 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1401 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 07:59 08:01 32m 127 US$0US$0
G1401 3 YiChun (宜春) 08:16 08:18 49m 176 US$0US$0
G1401 4 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:36 08:38 1h9m 237 US$0US$0
G1401 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:12 09:18 1h45m 342 US$0US$0
G1401 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 09:47 09:53 2h20m 478 US$0US$0
G1401 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:06 10:08 2h39m 519 US$0US$0
G1401 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:07 11:09 3h40m 822 US$0US$0
G1401 9 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:48 11:50 4h21m 1002 US$0US$0
G1401 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:13 Final arrival 4h46m 1049 US$0US$0