Train G1402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1402 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上饶(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上饶 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 13:02 Dep. Time 18:56 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY579/US$85
Soft CNY948.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1402 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1402 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:19 13:21 17m 57 US$3US$5
G1402 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:00 14:02 58m 227 US$15US$24
G1402 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:01 15:06 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1402 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:33 15:35 2h31m 655 US$36US$57
G1402 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:54 15:57 2h52m 707 US$46US$74
G1402 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:27 16:29 3h25m 772 US$53US$86
G1402 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:57 16:59 3h55m 922 US$61US$99
G1402 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:31 17:35 4h29m 1049 US$69US$113
G1402 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 17:53 17:55 4h51m 1107 US$73US$120
G1402 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:17 18:19 5h15m 1189 US$79US$129
G1402 12 YiYang (弋阳) 18:33 18:38 5h31m 1230 US$81US$133
G1402 13 ShangRao (上饶) 18:56 Final arrival 5h54m 1290 US$85US$139