Train G1402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1402 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上饶(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上饶 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY579/US$82
Soft CNY948.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1402 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1402 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:17 13:19 17m 57 US$3US$5
G1402 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:58 14:00 58m 227 US$15US$23
G1402 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:59 15:02 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1402 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:29 15:31 2h29m 655 US$41US$66
G1402 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:50 15:59 2h50m 707 US$44US$71
G1402 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:26 16:28 3h26m 772 US$51US$82
G1402 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:56 16:58 3h56m 922 US$58US$94
G1402 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:30 17:38 4h30m 1049 US$66US$108
G1402 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:13 18:16 5h13m 1189 US$76US$123
G1402 11 YiYang (弋阳) 18:30 18:47 5h30m 1230 US$78US$128
G1402 12 ShangRao (上饶) 19:05 Final arrival 6h5m 1290 US$82US$134