Train G1403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1403 Travel Time 7h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1631Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 15:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY720/US$106
Soft CNY1185.5/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1403 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1403 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:16 08:18 23m 93 US$4US$8
G1403 3 YiWu (义乌) 08:32 08:34 39m 145 US$7US$12
G1403 4 JinHua (金华) 08:50 08:52 57m 161 US$11US$18
G1403 5 JiangShan (江山) 09:21 09:23 1h28m 269 US$18US$31
G1403 6 ShangRao (上饶) 09:43 09:45 1h50m 450 US$23US$39
G1403 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:11 10:13 2h18m 442 US$30US$50
G1403 8 JinXianNan (进贤南) 10:35 10:37 2h42m 524 US$35US$59
G1403 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:55 10:58 3h2m 789 US$39US$65
G1403 10 YiChun (宜春) 11:40 11:48 3h47m 758 US$49US$83
G1403 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:06 12:08 4h13m 819 US$53US$89
G1403 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:42 12:46 4h49m 924 US$60US$100
G1403 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:01 13:03 5h8m 976 US$63US$106
G1403 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:30 13:32 5h37m 1101 US$72US$119
G1403 15 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:05 14:07 6h12m 1299 US$82US$136
G1403 16 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:12 15:14 7h19m 1584 US$103US$170
G1403 17 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:36 Final arrival 7h43m 1631 US$106US$174