Train G1403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1403 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1631Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY720/US$101
Soft CNY1185.5/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1403 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1403 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:16 08:18 23m 93 US$4US$7
G1403 3 YiWu (义乌) 08:32 08:34 39m 145 US$7US$12
G1403 4 JinHua (金华) 08:50 08:52 57m 161 US$10US$18
G1403 5 JiangShan (江山) 09:21 09:23 1h28m 269 US$17US$29
G1403 6 ShangRao (上饶) 09:43 09:45 1h50m 450 US$22US$37
G1403 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:11 10:13 2h18m 442 US$29US$48
G1403 8 JinXianNan (进贤南) 10:35 10:37 2h42m 524 US$34US$57
G1403 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:55 10:58 3h2m 789 US$37US$62
G1403 10 YiChun (宜春) 11:40 11:48 3h47m 758 US$47US$80
G1403 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:06 12:08 4h13m 819 US$51US$86
G1403 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:39 12:42 4h46m 924 US$57US$96
G1403 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 12:57 12:59 5h4m 976 US$60US$101
G1403 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:26 13:28 5h33m 1101 US$69US$114
G1403 15 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:01 14:03 6h8m 1299 US$78US$130
G1403 16 QingYuan (清远) 15:00 15:02 7h7m 1548 US$97US$159
G1403 17 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:32 Final arrival 7h39m 1631 US$101US$167