Train G1405 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1405 Travel Time 6h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY579/US$85
Soft CNY948.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1405 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1405 2 YiYang (弋阳) 11:18 11:29 17m 72 US$4US$7
G1405 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:42 11:46 41m 113 US$7US$11
G1405 4 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 12:00 12:10 59m 156 US$10US$16
G1405 5 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:23 12:28 1h22m 195 US$12US$21
G1405 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:46 13:00 1h45m 253 US$16US$27
G1405 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:55 13:57 2h54m 490 US$32US$54
G1405 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:10 14:17 3h9m 507 US$34US$58
G1405 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:41 14:45 3h40m 595 US$39US$65
G1405 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:22 15:25 4h21m 772 US$51US$84
G1405 11 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 16:15 16:22 5h14m 1019 US$68US$112
G1405 12 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 17:10 17:12 6h9m 1243 US$82US$135
G1405 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:34 Final arrival 6h33m 1290 US$85US$139