Train G1405 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1405 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 17:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY579/US$82
Soft CNY948.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1405 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1405 2 YiYang (弋阳) 11:18 11:29 17m 72 US$4US$7
G1405 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:42 11:46 41m 113 US$7US$11
G1405 4 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 12:00 12:10 59m 156 US$9US$16
G1405 5 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:23 12:28 1h22m 195 US$12US$20
G1405 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:46 12:59 1h45m 253 US$16US$26
G1405 7 YiChun (宜春) 13:42 13:44 2h41m 417 US$27US$45
G1405 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:01 14:08 3h0m 490 US$31US$52
G1405 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:41 14:49 3h40m 595 US$37US$63
G1405 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:26 15:31 4h25m 772 US$49US$81
G1405 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:04 16:06 5h3m 913 US$59US$97
G1405 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:37 16:45 5h36m 1075 US$68US$112
G1405 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:41 Final arrival 6h40m 1290 US$82US$134