Train G1407 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1407 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY768.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1407 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1407 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:30 17:32 32m 127 US$8US$14
G1407 3 YiChun (宜春) 17:47 17:49 49m 176 US$11US$19
G1407 4 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:07 18:09 1h9m 237 US$15US$26
G1407 5 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 18:21 18:24 1h23m 266 US$17US$29
G1407 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:49 18:55 1h51m 342 US$22US$37
G1407 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:32 19:37 2h34m 519 US$34US$56
G1407 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:10 20:13 3h12m 672 US$43US$71
G1407 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:44 20:46 3h46m 909 US$53US$87
G1407 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:43 Final arrival 4h45m 1049 US$66US$108