Train G141 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1416/G1417(宁波-长沙南)  G1415/G1418(长沙南-宁波)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G141 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 20:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G141 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G141 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:23 15:25 1h13m 314 US$21US$36
G141 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:49 15:51 1h39m 406 US$27US$46
G141 4 TaiAn (泰安) 16:08 16:10 1h58m 465 US$31US$53
G141 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:01 17:03 2h51m 692 US$45US$76
G141 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:40 17:50 3h30m 848 US$55US$92
G141 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:19 18:21 4h9m 964 US$62US$104
G141 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:38 18:40 4h28m 1023 US$65US$110
G141 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:00 19:02 4h50m 1088 US$69US$116
G141 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:19 19:21 5h9m 1153 US$73US$122
G141 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:43 19:45 5h33m 1237 US$77US$130
G141 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:09 Final arrival 5h59m 1318 US$81US$137