Train G1415/G1418 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1415/G1418 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$65
Soft CNY783.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1415/G1418 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1415/G1418 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:05 16:07 27m 105 US$7US$11
G1415/G1418 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:35 16:37 57m 215 US$14US$23
G1415/G1418 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:09 17:18 1h31m 342 US$22US$37
G1415/G1418 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:53 17:55 2h15m 482 US$31US$52
G1415/G1418 6 ShangRao (上饶) 18:21 18:24 2h43m 583 US$37US$63
G1415/G1418 7 QuZhou (衢州) 18:52 18:54 3h14m 685 US$43US$73
G1415/G1418 8 JinHua (金华) 19:15 19:17 3h37m 763 US$48US$80
G1415/G1418 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:01 20:20 4h23m 924 US$57US$96
G1415/G1418 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:40 20:42 5h2m 967 US$60US$100
G1415/G1418 11 NingBo (宁波) 21:14 Final arrival 5h36m 1079 US$65US$110