Train G1416/G1417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1416/G1417 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$68
Soft CNY783.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1416/G1417 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1416/G1417 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:19 07:21 19m 49 US$3US$6
G1416/G1417 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:33 07:35 33m 81 US$5US$9
G1416/G1417 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:59 08:14 59m 155 US$10US$18
G1416/G1417 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:47 08:49 1h47m 300 US$18US$30
G1416/G1417 6 JinHua (金华) 09:05 09:08 2h5m 348 US$21US$36
G1416/G1417 7 QuZhou (衢州) 09:29 09:35 2h29m 434 US$27US$45
G1416/G1417 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:56 10:05 2h56m 462 US$31US$53
G1416/G1417 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:17 10:20 3h17m 545 US$33US$56
G1416/G1417 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:46 10:48 3h46m 597 US$40US$67
G1416/G1417 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:23 11:27 4h23m 737 US$48US$81
G1416/G1417 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:09 12:11 5h9m 913 US$59US$99
G1416/G1417 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:29 12:31 5h29m 974 US$63US$105
G1416/G1417 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:02 Final arrival 6h2m 1079 US$68US$115