Train G1416/G1417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1416/G1417 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 06:59 Dep. Time 13:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$65
Soft CNY783.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1416/G1417 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1416/G1417 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:18 07:21 19m 49 US$3US$5
G1416/G1417 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:33 07:35 34m 81 US$5US$9
G1416/G1417 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:59 08:14 1h0m 155 US$10US$17
G1416/G1417 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:47 08:49 1h48m 300 US$17US$29
G1416/G1417 6 JinHua (金华) 09:05 09:08 2h6m 348 US$20US$34
G1416/G1417 7 QuZhou (衢州) 09:29 09:35 2h30m 434 US$30US$48
G1416/G1417 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:56 10:05 2h57m 462 US$30US$50
G1416/G1417 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:17 10:20 3h18m 545 US$36US$59
G1416/G1417 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:46 10:48 3h47m 597 US$43US$70
G1416/G1417 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:23 11:27 4h24m 737 US$52US$85
G1416/G1417 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:09 12:11 5h10m 913 US$63US$103
G1416/G1417 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:29 12:31 5h30m 974 US$66US$109
G1416/G1417 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:01 Final arrival 6h2m 1079 US$72US$120