Train G142 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1421(杭州东-玉溪)  G1422(玉溪-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G142 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G142 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G142 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:27 14:32 17m 50 US$4US$6
G142 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:26 15:28 1h16m 295 US$20US$34
G142 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:28 16:30 2h18m 558 US$37US$63
G142 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:49 16:51 2h39m 626 US$41US$70
G142 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:28 17:40 3h18m 783 US$51US$86
G142 7 TaiAn (泰安) 17:59 18:02 3h49m 853 US$55US$93
G142 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:19 18:22 4h9m 912 US$59US$99
G142 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:46 18:56 4h36m 1004 US$68US$109
G142 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:23 19:26 5h13m 1108 US$70US$118
G142 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:18 Final arrival 6h8m 1318 US$89US$143