Train G1421 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1421 Travel Time 12h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-玉溪(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 玉溪 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2247Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY846/US$124
Soft CNY1421/US$209
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1421 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1421 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 06:52 06:54 10m 28 US$0US$0
G1421 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:14 07:31 32m 75 US$5US$8
G1421 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:54 07:56 1h12m 141 US$0US$0
G1421 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:10 08:12 1h28m 184 US$0US$0
G1421 6 JinHua (金华) 08:28 08:30 1h46m 236 US$16US$26
G1421 7 JiangShan (江山) 08:59 09:01 2h17m 344 US$23US$39
G1421 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:21 09:23 2h39m 416 US$0US$0
G1421 9 YiYang (弋阳) 09:40 09:42 2h58m 476 US$0US$0
G1421 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:26 10:29 3h44m 657 US$44US$73
G1421 11 GaoAn (高安) 10:45 10:47 4h3m 704 US$0US$0
G1421 12 YiChun (宜春) 11:18 11:21 4h36m 833 US$0US$0
G1421 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:05 12:08 5h23m 999 US$65US$108
G1421 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:22 12:24 5h40m 1025 US$0US$0
G1421 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:50 12:52 6h8m 1124 US$0US$0
G1421 16 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 13:08 13:10 6h26m 1176 US$0US$0
G1421 17 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:35 13:37 6h53m 1270 US$0US$0
G1421 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:58 14:01 7h16m 1362 US$83US$139
G1421 19 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:25 14:27 7h43m 1419 US$0US$0
G1421 20 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:37 14:39 7h55m 1438 US$0US$0
G1421 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:47 15:54 9h5m 1758 US$0US$0
G1421 22 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:24 16:26 9h42m 1806 US$0US$0
G1421 23 GuanLing (关岭) 16:41 16:43 9h59m 1851 US$0US$0
G1421 24 PanZhou (盘州) 17:20 17:22 10h38m 1956 US$0US$0
G1421 25 FuYuanBei (富源北) 17:34 17:36 10h52m 1988 US$0US$0
G1421 26 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 17:53 17:55 11h11m 2040 US$0US$0
G1421 27 SongMing (嵩明) 18:17 18:19 11h35m 2116 US$0US$0
G1421 28 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:37 18:50 11h55m 2168 US$124US$208
G1421 29 YuXi (玉溪) 19:22 Final arrival 12h40m 2247 US$0US$0