Train G1421 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1421 Travel Time 11h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-玉溪(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 玉溪 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2172Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY846/US$124
Soft CNY1421/US$209
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1421 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1421 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:54 07:56 23m 66 US$4US$8
G1421 3 YiWu (义乌) 08:10 08:12 39m 145 US$7US$12
G1421 4 JinHua (金华) 08:28 08:30 57m 193 US$11US$18
G1421 5 JiangShan (江山) 08:59 09:07 1h28m 269 US$18US$31
G1421 6 ShangRao (上饶) 09:27 09:29 1h56m 450 US$23US$39
G1421 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:25 10:29 2h54m 789 US$39US$65
G1421 8 GaoAn (高安) 10:45 10:47 3h14m 629 US$42US$70
G1421 9 YiChun (宜春) 11:18 11:21 3h47m 758 US$49US$83
G1421 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:05 12:08 4h34m 924 US$60US$100
G1421 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:22 12:24 4h51m 950 US$61US$103
G1421 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:50 12:52 5h19m 1089 US$67US$112
G1421 13 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 13:08 13:10 5h37m 1101 US$70US$117
G1421 14 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:35 13:37 6h4m 1235 US$75US$126
G1421 15 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:58 14:01 6h27m 1256 US$78US$131
G1421 16 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:25 14:27 6h54m 1344 US$83US$139
G1421 17 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:37 14:39 7h6m 1363 US$84US$141
G1421 18 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:47 15:54 8h16m 1630 US$97US$164
G1421 19 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:24 16:26 8h53m 1731 US$102US$172
G1421 20 GuanLing (关岭) 16:41 16:43 9h10m 1776 US$104US$176
G1421 21 PanZhou (盘州) 17:20 17:22 9h49m 1881 US$109US$184
G1421 22 FuYuanBei (富源北) 17:34 17:36 10h3m 1913 US$111US$186
G1421 23 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 17:53 17:55 10h22m 1965 US$113US$191
G1421 24 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:30 18:48 10h59m 2093 US$119US$200
G1421 25 YuXi (玉溪) 19:20 Final arrival 11h49m 2172 US$124US$209