Train G1421 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1421 Travel Time 12h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-玉溪(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 玉溪 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2247Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY846/US$119
Soft CNY1421/US$200
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1421 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1421 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 06:52 06:54 10m 28 US$2US$3
G1421 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:14 07:31 32m 75 US$5US$8
G1421 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:54 07:56 1h12m 141 US$9US$15
G1421 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:10 08:12 1h28m 184 US$12US$20
G1421 6 JinHua (金华) 08:28 08:30 1h46m 236 US$15US$25
G1421 7 JiangShan (江山) 08:59 09:01 2h17m 344 US$22US$37
G1421 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:21 09:23 2h39m 416 US$27US$45
G1421 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:49 09:51 3h7m 517 US$33US$56
G1421 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:26 10:29 3h44m 657 US$42US$70
G1421 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 11:01 11:03 4h19m 784 US$49US$83
G1421 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:31 11:33 4h49m 894 US$0US$0
G1421 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:03 12:06 5h21m 999 US$62US$104
G1421 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:20 12:22 5h38m 1025 US$63US$106
G1421 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:48 12:50 6h6m 1124 US$69US$115
G1421 16 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:14 13:16 6h32m 1213 US$0US$0
G1421 17 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:33 13:35 6h51m 1270 US$76US$128
G1421 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:56 14:00 7h14m 1362 US$80US$134
G1421 19 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:24 14:26 7h42m 1419 US$84US$141
G1421 20 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:05 15:07 8h23m 1578 US$92US$155
G1421 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:45 15:54 9h3m 1758 US$98US$165
G1421 22 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:24 16:26 9h42m 1806 US$103US$172
G1421 23 GuanLing (关岭) 16:41 16:43 9h59m 1851 US$105US$176
G1421 24 PanZhou (盘州) 17:20 17:22 10h38m 1956 US$109US$184
G1421 25 FuYuanBei (富源北) 17:34 17:36 10h52m 1988 US$111US$186
G1421 26 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 17:53 17:55 11h11m 2040 US$113US$190
G1421 27 SongMing (嵩明) 18:17 18:19 11h35m 2116 US$116US$196
G1421 28 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:37 18:49 11h55m 2168 US$118US$199
G1421 29 YuXi (玉溪) 19:21 Final arrival 12h39m 2247 US$119US$200