Train G1422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1422 Travel Time 12h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉溪-嘉兴南(1day)
Arrival 玉溪 Departure 嘉兴南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2247Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY846/US$124
Soft CNY1421/US$209
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1422 1 YuXi (玉溪) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1422 2 KunMingNan (昆明南) 11:32 11:44 32m 79 US$6US$9
G1422 3 SongMing (嵩明) 12:02 12:05 1h2m 131 US$9US$14
G1422 4 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:27 12:29 1h27m 207 US$15US$24
G1422 5 FuYuanBei (富源北) 12:46 12:48 1h46m 259 US$18US$30
G1422 6 PanZhou (盘州) 13:00 13:10 2h0m 291 US$20US$33
G1422 7 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:56 13:58 2h56m 441 US$30US$50
G1422 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 14:28 14:33 3h28m 542 US$37US$62
G1422 9 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 14:53 14:55 3h53m 602 US$41US$68
G1422 10 SanSui (三穗) 15:38 15:40 4h38m 761 US$52US$82
G1422 11 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 16:00 16:02 5h0m 828 US$55US$92
G1422 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:27 16:31 5h27m 916 US$60US$101
G1422 13 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:51 16:53 5h51m 977 US$64US$107
G1422 14 XinHuaNan (新化南) 17:10 17:12 6h10m 1034 US$70US$112
G1422 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 17:25 17:27 6h25m 1071 US$0US$0
G1422 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:12 18:17 7h12m 1248 US$79US$133
G1422 17 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 18:41 18:44 7h41m 1324 US$90US$144
G1422 18 YiChun (宜春) 19:07 19:09 8h7m 1414 US$0US$0
G1422 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:52 19:56 8h52m 1590 US$98US$164
G1422 20 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 20:22 20:24 9h22m 1687 US$102US$171
G1422 21 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:37 20:39 9h37m 1730 US$117US$187
G1422 22 ShangRao (上饶) 21:05 21:07 10h5m 1831 US$109US$183
G1422 23 JiangShan (江山) 21:29 21:31 10h29m 1903 US$112US$189
G1422 24 JinHua (金华) 21:59 22:02 10h59m 2011 US$117US$197
G1422 25 YiWu (义乌) 22:18 22:26 11h18m 2063 US$120US$201
G1422 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:00 23:04 12h0m 2172 US$124US$209
G1422 27 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 23:28 Final arrival 12h28m 2247 US$0US$0