Train G143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1432/G1433(宁波-长沙南)  G1431/G1434(长沙南-宁波)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G143 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G143 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G143 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 08:24 08:31 34m 122 US$8US$14
G143 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:37 09:39 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G143 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:55 11:57 4h5m 1023 US$65US$110
G143 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:29 12:31 4h39m 1153 US$73US$122
G143 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:12 Final arrival 5h22m 1318 US$81US$137