Train G1431/G1434 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1431/G1434 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 15:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$68
Soft CNY783.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1431/G1434 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1431/G1434 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 10:14 10:16 24m 76 US$5US$9
G1431/G1434 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 10:27 10:29 37m 105 US$7US$12
G1431/G1434 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 10:57 10:59 1h7m 215 US$14US$24
G1431/G1434 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:31 11:34 1h41m 342 US$23US$39
G1431/G1434 6 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:52 11:54 2h2m 400 US$27US$46
G1431/G1434 7 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 12:07 12:12 2h17m 479 US$30US$50
G1431/G1434 8 ShangRao (上饶) 12:47 12:49 2h57m 583 US$39US$65
G1431/G1434 9 YiWu (义乌) 13:44 13:46 3h54m 815 US$53US$89
G1431/G1434 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:00 14:02 4h10m 858 US$56US$94
G1431/G1434 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:26 14:42 4h36m 924 US$60US$100
G1431/G1434 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:00 15:02 5h10m 967 US$62US$105
G1431/G1434 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:20 15:22 5h30m 1030 US$66US$111
G1431/G1434 14 NingBo (宁波) 15:41 Final arrival 5h51m 1079 US$68US$115