Train G1432/G1433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1432/G1433 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 16:26 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$65
Soft CNY783.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1432/G1433 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1432/G1433 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:45 16:48 19m 49 US$3US$5
G1432/G1433 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 16:59 17:02 33m 81 US$5US$9
G1432/G1433 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:14 17:19 48m 112 US$7US$12
G1432/G1433 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:38 18:00 1h12m 155 US$10US$17
G1432/G1433 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:33 18:35 2h7m 264 US$17US$29
G1432/G1433 7 JinHua (金华) 18:51 18:53 2h25m 316 US$20US$34
G1432/G1433 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:14 19:17 2h48m 394 US$25US$43
G1432/G1433 9 YiYang (弋阳) 19:58 20:00 3h32m 556 US$36US$60
G1432/G1433 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:14 20:16 3h48m 597 US$38US$64
G1432/G1433 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:51 20:55 4h25m 737 US$46US$78
G1432/G1433 12 YiChun (宜春) 21:37 21:39 5h11m 913 US$56US$95
G1432/G1433 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:57 21:59 5h31m 974 US$60US$101
G1432/G1433 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:31 Final arrival 6h5m 1079 US$65US$110